Rozpis zápasů 2011-2012
Rozpis zápasů 2011-2012
Datum | Domácí | Hosté | Výsledek | Kde a Kdy | Organizace |
30.9. (pá) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 5 : 9 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
1.10. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Ločenice | 5 : 7 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
7.10. (pá) | HC Borovany | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 5 : 5 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
8.10. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Horní Stropnice | 5 : 0 | VnL 9:30 | Ledenice |
14.10. (pá) | HC Ledenice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 1 : 5 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
15.10. (so) | HC Borovany | HC Ločenice | 10 : 14 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
21.10. (pá) | HC Ločenice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 12 : 6 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
22.10. (so) | HC Borovany | HC Horní Stropnice | 4 : 1 | Sob 14:30 | Borovany |
29.10. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Borovany | 3 : 5 | VnL 9:30 | Ledenice |
29.10. (so) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Ločenice | 5 : 10 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
přeložen | |||||
5.11. (so) |
HC Horní Stropnice | HC Ledenice | 3 : 4 | VnL 9:30 | oba týmy |
11.11. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Ledenice | 4 : 2 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
12.11. (so) | HC Ločenice | HC Borovany | 4 : 7 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
18.11. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Ločenice | 5 : 3 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
19.11. (so) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Borovany | 2 : 4 | ČB 21:15 | Stropnice |
25.11. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Horní Stropnice | 14 : 3 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
26.11. (so) | HC Ločenice | HC Ledenice | 7 : 2 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
2.12. (pá) |
HC Ločenice | HC Horní Stropnice | 2 : 7 | ČK 20:25 | Stropnice |
přeložen | |||||
9.12. (pá) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 3 : 4 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
10.12. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Ločenice | 1 : 6 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
16.12. (pá) | HC Borovany | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 3 : 4 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
17.12. (so) |
HC Ledenice | HC Horní Stropnice | 8 : 0 | VnL 9:30 | Ledenice |
6.1. (pá) | HC Ledenice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 6 : 4 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
7.1. (so) | HC Borovany | HC Ločenice | 3 : 4 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
13.1. (pá) | HC Ločenice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 5 : 3 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
14.1. (so) | HC Borovany | HC Horní Stropnice | 9 : 2 | ČB 21:00 | Borovany |
21.1. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Borovany | 5 : 0 | kontum. | Ledenice |
21.1. (so) |
HC Horní Stropnice | HC Ločenice | 1 : 10 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
27.1. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Borovany | 1 : 8 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
29.1. (ne) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Ledenice | 0 : 7 | ČK 11:15 | Stropnice |
3.2. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Ledenice | 7 : 10 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
4.2. (so) | HC Ločenice | HC Borovany | 1 : 4 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
10.2. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Ločenice | 4 : 7 | ČK 21:30 | Schmied |
12.2. (ne) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Borovany | 2 : 3 | ČK 16:45 | Stropnice |
17.2. (pá) | HC Schmied T. Sviny | HC Horní Stropnice | 7 : 1 | ČK 20:25 | Schmied |
18.2. (so) | HC Ločenice | HC Ledenice | 6 : 5 | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
25.2. (so) | HC Ločenice | HC Horní Stropnice | 11 : 1 | ČK 14:45 | Stropnice |
26.2. (ne) | HC Borovany | HC Ledenice | 2 : 4 | Sob 10:30 | Borovany |
2.3. (pá) | HC Horní Stropnice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 3 : 5 přát. | ČK 20:15 | Schmied |
3.3. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Ločenice | 5 : 7 přát. | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
9.3. (pá) | HC Borovany | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 1 : 4 | ČK 19:15 | Schmied |
10.3. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Horní Stropnice | 9 : 4 přát. | VnL 9:30 | Ledenice |
16.3. (pá) | HC Ledenice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 5 : 3 přát. | ČK 19:15 | Schmied |
17.3. (so) | HC Borovany | HC Ločenice | 4 : 9 přát. | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
23.3. (pá) | HC Ločenice | HC Schmied T. Sviny | 9 : 6 přát. | ČK 20:30 | Schmied |
25.3. (ne) |
HC Borovany | HC Horní Stropnice | 13 : 5 přát. | ČB 18:00 | Borovany |
31.3. (so) | HC Ločenice | HC Horní Stropnice | 8 : 6 přát. | ČK 20:45 | Ločenice |
31.3. (so) | HC Ledenice | HC Borovany | 7 : 9 | ČB 19:00 | oba týmy |